The contact for this competition is John Drake (07970091460)
Time | Team |
09:00 | |
09:10 | |
09:20 | |
09:30 | |
09:40 | |
09:50 | |
10:00 | Judy Reynolds (17.3), Hilary Barton (20.1), Margaret Tipper (20.5) & Anne Sellors (25.5) |
10:10 | |
10:20 | Helen Linnington (19.5), Lorraine Baggs (25.1), Alison Stacey (34.7) & Anne Littlewood (35.2) |
10:30 | Mandy Belcher (12.5), Desley Smith (12.5), Penny Small (22.1) & Margaret Wright (29.0) |
10:40 | Sue Smith (20.2), Dawn Gray (23.7), Rosalie Hutton (24.5) & Heather Polglass (31.7) |
10:50 | Susie Spruce (), Issi Bryon (10.7), Nicola Chambers (17.9) & Bev Doughty (29.3) |
11:00 | Liz Reddick (14.7), Elaine Moulton (16.0), Tracy Bright (28.5) & Julie Tuxford (33.4) |
11:10 | Susan Nicholls (20.3), Alison Johnson (21.2), Anne Bloor (23.8) & WENDY MILLER (27.0) |
11:20 | Christine Parke (16.3), Margaret Brooks (16.6), Jean Bingham (17.4) & Trixie Ayre (19.4) |
11:30 | Melanie Walker (15.0), Helga Morley (19.9), Susan Murphy (27.8) & Susan Toplis (31.6) |
11:40 | |
11:50 | Margaret enoch (16.2), Nikki Enoch (19.8), Karen Wyer (24.2) & LESLEY HENDERSON (24.8) |
12:00 | Judith GASCOIGNE (9.8), Shelagh LANCASTER (11.6), Annette YEOMANS (23.4) & Dianne DAVIS (26.3) |
12:10 | HELEN ALEXANDER (22.3), JANET SKRIABIN (23.9), BETTY DUNPHY (31.5) & LIZ DUGGINS (34.3) |
12:20 | Kay Marshall (14.5), Anita Chamberlain (17.8), Lynne Woolley (23.3) & Rachel Smith (23.7) |
12:30 | |
12:40 | |
12:50 | BERNADETTE BARTON (7.8), AILEEN KYNOCH (13.1), DAWN FRITH (13.4) & SUE WING (19.2) |
13:00 | Lesley Anne Eastgate (12.5), Mary Grimley (15.5), Sally Gregory (21.8) & Susan Johnson (26.1) |
13:10 | Joyce Bracher (28.1), Debbie Taylor (28.1), Jo Barwell (29.1) & Cheryl Smith (34.9) |
13:20 | Anne Knight (18.4), Judy Matharu (19.5), Laraine Cook (21.3) & Jean McLeish (24.5) |
13:30 | Jenny Couch (7.5), Sam Smith (9.9), Mary Robertson (11.5) & Sandra Couch (17.2) |
13:40 | Marion Lilley (9.2), Helen Boulton (14.5), Wendy Thornhill (16.3) & Deborah Barnett (17.0) |