More

Burton On Trent Golf Club

Mixed Open Am-Am Stableford Start Sheet

Friday 30th August White Tees , Burton-on-Trent Course

The contact for this competition is Club Secretary (07850469439)

9/10

TimeTeam
09:30 
09:40 
09:50Tom Kirkpatrick (18), Colin Horsley (19), Di Horsley (21) & Margaret Wright (24)
10:00PAUL BENNETT (9), WAJAHAT HASSAN (15), sharon scott (16) & PAULA BENNETT (27)
10:10Kelvin edwards (6), dave bradbury (13), carol Bradbury (21) & Margaret Edwards (25)
10:20Neil Tilley (18), Paul Ellam (20), Gerri Ellam (20) & Carol Whittingham (28)
10:30Michael Whittingham (15), Sandra Garrington (18), Scott Muir (21) & Susan Hamilton (28)
10:40Jenny Leech (17), Robert Bray-Cotton (18), Anne Bowns (19) & Paul Bowns (22)
10:50Peter Sharp (21), ANN SHARP (26), LINDSEY OGLEY (27) & John Ogley (29)
11:00Mark Griffiths (12), Richard Trueman (14), S TRUEMAN (15) & JULIE GRIFFITHS (27)
11:10David Johnson (10), John Wright (15), sue roberts (19) & Fiona Johnson (20)
11:20Garry Thurman (15), Sue Thurman (19), Richard Barrington (26) & Sheila Barrington (28)
11:30Patricia Marlow (16), Roland Marlow (17), Jim Field (17) & Kathy Aucott (33)
11:40Nigel Stratford (15), carol bowles (18), Sheila Drummond (19) & terry bowles (25)
11:50Anthony Connor (22), Doreen Connor (24), Adrian Bennett (25) & Sue Bennett (29)
12:00Richard Burley (14), Jean Bingham (14), Andrew Stacey (20) & Gill STACEY (25)
12:10Doug Poole (7), Mo Poole (7), David Creek (18) & Marilyn Williams (21)
12:20Graham Cross (14), Michael Graham (18), Valerie Cross (19) & Glenyse Graham (24)
12:30Mark Reynolds (4), Deborah Reynolds (11), Mike Ball (19) & Gill Ball (20)
12:40P H Bartram (6), A T Tubb (9), Lynne Bartram (15) & GILL TUBB (22)
12:50Sarb Matharu (9), Malcolm Porter (12), ANDRENA PORTER (12) & Judy Matharu (19)
13:00Val Mason (14), Janice Phillips (16), Paul Hodnett (21) & Roger Jewell (24)
13:10Colin Rigby (11), Clive Lloyd (15), Jill Preece (15) & Gail Lloyd (22)
13:20Malcolm Brown (13), Michael Deeley (16), Sharon Brown (22) & Linda Deeley (25)
13:30Robert Hardie (12), Tim Winn (14), Jo Hardie (17) & Jane Winn (24)
13:40Glyn Bramley (11), Darrell Price (12), Lynda Bramley (15) & Kathryn Price (15)
13:50Christine Hargreaves (5), Ian Glover (6), John Hargreaves (11) & Frances Wright (18)
14:00Matthew Harrison (12), Andrew Boyes (14), Joanne Boyes (20) & Angela Harrison (20)
14:10Tony Davis (13), Alan J Holmes (13), Nancy DAVIS (18) & Barbara UPTON (20)
14:20David Leatt (9), Martin Allen (13), Ajit Allen (19) & Denise Leatt (24)
14:30Steven Mitchell (9), Kevin Doherty (13), Susan Doherty (14) & Mair Mitchell (18)
14:40Simon Lowe (5), Steve Warner (10), Jo Norton (30) & Rachael Warner (32)

Back to Mixed Open Am-Am Stableford



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.