The contact for this competition is Club Secretary (07850469439)
Time | Team | Team |
07:00 | ||
07:10 | ||
07:20 | ||
07:30 | ||
07:40 | ||
07:50 | ||
08:00 | ||
08:10 | ||
08:20 | ||
08:30 | ||
08:40 | ||
08:50 | ||
09:00 | ||
09:10 | ||
09:20 | Robert Rose (19.7) & Michael Ferguson (20.1) | Simon Horton (9.1) & Graham Lee (20.5) |
09:30 | Mr Michael S Godfrey (10.1) & Michael Harvey (24.5) | Eric Cashmore (14.0) & John Pope (22.9) |
09:40 | Iain Perkins (16.4) & Stuart Walker (24.0) | Colin Bondon (15.2) & Michael Baines (24.0) |
09:50 | Ken Vaughan (16.2) & Derek Udall (20.8) | David Jackson (18.6) & stuart howard (24.0) |
10:00 | Michael John O'Neill (14.5) & David Cranmer (15.0) | Geoffrey Warden Pearson (12.3) & Kevan Marston (16.4) |
10:10 | John Kartz (11.3) & DAVID JONES (19.0) | Colin Parsons (9.1) & Stephen Stoddart (16.0) |
10:20 | J A Barratt (14.1) & Steve Blunt (17.4) | J H CLARKE (25.8) & William Finney (27.9) |
10:30 | Christopher Bradley (14.7) & MR REX G CHESTER (15.2) | Terence Seamark (9.8) & Christopher Bailey (14.5) |
10:40 | Barry Russell (15.0) & Peter Watts (18.0) | Harry Kershaw (12.0) & Mick Thomas (16.0) |
10:50 | David Sharratt (10.0) & Bill Boakes (11.0) | Alan Barratt (15.0) & Bob Barratt (17.0) |
11:00 | ||
11:10 | David Leatt (8.7) & Neil White (10.7) | P J MARCROFT (22.2) & TERRY ALLEN (33.2) |
11:20 | Michael Turner (20.5) & Richard Newton (22.1) | David Jennaway (12.9) & David Meredith (13.2) |
11:30 | L W Crooke (10.2) & T Lavender (20.1) | P Russell (10.9) & L Robinson (20.5) |
11:40 | Mick Machin (19.8) & George Cowley (24.0) | Robert Wright (10.0) & Glenn Talbot (24.1) |
11:50 | PAUL HATTON (11.2) & KEITH BLOOR (16.6) | |
12:00 | ||
12:10 | ||
12:20 | ||
12:30 | David Creek (17.6) & Mike Dive (20.1) | Dennis Lea (15.8) & John C Topping (16.1) |
12:40 | DAVID CORT (5.0) & Wayne Clarke (10.2) | RICHARD FARROW (10.0) & ANTHONY ARLOTT (14.0) |
12:50 | Mark Godridge (11.8) & Stefan Skibicki (14.0) | John Brooks (5.3) & David Low (6.2) |
13:00 | Alastair Bradly (10.4) & Paul Few (11.5) | David Mellott (12.0) & Graham Fowkes (15.5) |
13:10 | Peter Fisher (14.5) & David Thomas (18.5) | Craig Stanley (8.0) & M.Finn (13.0) |
13:20 | Gerald Paton () & Raymond Ebberley (14.8) | Philip Shelton (10.7) & John Saville (18.8) |
13:30 | John Brooks (7.9) & Martin Mapplebeck (12.0) | Neville Green (10.0) & John Hickton (14.5) |
13:40 | Gary Boyd (13.6) & Edward Kerby (14.3) | Bob Darby (15.7) & Gerry Mchugh (16.8) |
13:50 | Peter Bailey (18.0) & Ray Holder (18.0) | Mick Royal (17.0) & Steve Rixson (22.0) |
14:00 | Roger Gilbert (10.3) & Roger Gilbert (16.6) | Guy Eastwood (0.0) & Peter Boyce (14.9) |
14:10 | ||
14:20 | S Hodgett (17.9) & Graham Strange (20.9) | Ian Simpson (14.0) & Gary J Humble (21.8) |
14:30 | Ian Glover (4.6) & Paul Hancock (17.2) | J Reading (10.9) & Neil Jarvis (16.6) |
14:40 | ||
14:50 | ||
15:00 |