154 players have been signed up for this competition as of 6:30 PM Thursday 25th April
Andrew Pownall () |
carl cunningham () |
Jason neighbour () |
Nigel Eaton () |
Tony Stumpf () |
Mohammed Akram (Mickleover Golf Club) |
Nick Alexander (Greetham Valley) |
Anthony Armstead (Chevin) |
Mat Asher (Woolfox Golf and Country Club ) |
Peter Ayris () |
Steve Bailey () |
Chris Baldwin (Chevin) |
Mike Barker (Chesterfield Golf Club) |
David Barnett () |
Glyn Barnett (Burslem Golf Club) |
Robert Baughurst (Willesley Park Golf Club) |
Bill Beardsmore (Brierley Forest) |
William Bennett (Oakmere Park Admirals Golf Club) |
Matt Bevington (Branston) |
Stephen Biddulph () |
Ross Blenkinsop (Mickleover Golf Club) |
Stuart Bond () |
Myroslav Borys-Smith (Mickleover Golf Club) |
Kevin Bowler (Mickleover Golf Club) |
Kevin Boyes (13.2) |
Ian Bright (Chevin) |
Gary Bromfield (Barlaston) |
Gary Bromfield (Barlaston) |
Christopher Bromley (Thonock Park) |
Charlie Bull (Mickleover Golf Club) |
Nick Bywater (Willesley Park Golf Club) |
Neil Thomas Canlin (Horsley Lodge Golf Club) |
David CHAPMAN (Rossendale Golf Club) |
David Charles (Beeston Fields Golf Club) |
Paul CHEESE (Buxton & High Peak) |
Matt Church (Oakmere Park Admirals Golf Club) |
Malcolm Clark (Atherstone) |
Ron CLARK (Buxton & High Peak) |
Justin Concannon (Horsley Lodge Golf Club) |
David Cooke (2.0) |
Peter Crawford (Chevin) |
Calum Cross (Oakmere Park Admirals Golf Club) |
Cormac Cullen (Erewash Valley) |
Jason Curzon (Chevin) |
Russell Davis (8.3) |
Chris Daws () |
Michael Dean (Radcliffe-on-Trent) |
Peter Dickinson (Greetham Valley) |
Kevin Doherty (Erewash Valley) |
Shaun Egan (Oakmere Park Admirals Golf Club) |
Mark Fearn (16.7) |
Martin Fielder (Chesterfield Golf Club) |
Kev Fisher (Erewash Valley) |
Richard FISHER (Morley Hayes) |
MR JOHN FLEWITT (Erewash Valley) |
Brendan Forster (11.0) |
Josh Foxon (Mickleover Golf Club) |
Jon Fraser () |
Paul Gill (Mickleover Golf Club) |
Philip Gill (14.8) |
Daniel Graney (Radcliffe-on-Trent) |
Leigh Gregory (Chevin) |
Robert Griffin (Stoke Rochford Golf Club) |
Justin Hadley (Marriott Forest of Arden G & CC Ltd) |
Chris Hall (Burslem Golf Club) |
Ian HANNAH (Buxton & High Peak) |
Paul Harrington (Oakmere Park Admirals Golf Club) |
Antony Harrison (Nottingham City Golf Club) |
David Hartley (Erewash Valley) |
mark hawkins (Barlaston) |
Glen Hayward (Oakmere Park Admirals Golf Club) |
Mark Hibbitt (Greetham Valley) |
Mark Hodgkinson () |
David Hollis (Mickleover Golf Club) |
Simon Jacks (8.7) |
Roger Jones (Ashbourne Golf Club) |
Stuart Jones () |
Darren Kelk (Sandhill Golf Club) |
Andy Kind (Beedles Lake Golf Club) |
Lee King (13.5) |
Liam King (Radcliffe-on-Trent) |
Russell King () |
Christopher Knowles (19.5) |
David Liversage (Henbury) |
Chris lovesay () |
Trevor Michael Lynch (Willesley Park Golf Club) |
Will Mackie (Coxmoor Golf Club) |
Gary Marler (-0.1) |
Kieron Marriott (Oakmere Park Admirals Golf Club) |
Lee Marriott (Oakmere Park Admirals Golf Club) |
Ralph Mason (10.6) |
Colin Matthews () |
Dean Matthews () |
Martin McAndrew (Oakmere Park Admirals Golf Club) |
Michael MCPHEE (Buxton & High Peak) |
Wayne McPherson (Greetham Valley) |
Gary Mitchell (Beedles Lake Golf Club) |
Nigel Moore (Morley Hayes) |
Ian Munro (10.4) |
Charlie Murray () |
Paul Murray (Stonebridge Golf Centre) |
Simon Myatt (Burslem Golf Club) |
Paul Orr (Stonebridge Golf Centre) |
Sam Padimore (Rugby) |
Dean Parry (Queens Park) |
Craig Pearce (Oakmere Park Admirals Golf Club) |
Stuart Pickles (Horsley Lodge Golf Club) |
Mark Poole (Stonebridge Golf Centre) |
Wayne Porter (Greetham Valley) |
Steven Prue () |
Pete Rana (Aston Wood) |
Julian Richardson (Charnwood Forest Golf Club) |
Andy Roper (Coventry Hearsall Golf Club) |
Dylan Ross (Greetham Valley) |
Jason rowland () |
Steven Selwood (Horsley Lodge Golf Club) |
John Sheehan () |
Greg Shelton () |
Dan Sims (Marriott Breadsall Priory GC Golf Club) |
Gary Smith (Horsley Lodge Golf Club) |
Stephen Smith (Ashbourne Golf Club) |
Andrew Spencer (Willesley Park Golf Club) |
Robert Spencer (Oakmere Park Admirals Golf Club) |
Carl Standring (Coxmoor Golf Club) |
David Stocks (Thonock Park) |
Dave Stone (Ashbourne Golf Club) |
P Stubbs (Barlaston) |
Oliver Taplin (Marriott Breadsall Priory GC Golf Club) |
Graham Tate (Willesley Park Golf Club) |
Sam Taylor (6.9) |
Neil Tee-Boon (Greetham Valley) |
Martin Thwaites (Greetham Valley) |
Paul Thwaites (Greetham Valley) |
Ryan Thwaites (Greetham Valley) |
Matthew Townsend (Thonock Park) |
Bob Trahern (Maxstoke Park) |
Nathan udall () |
Matthew Vickers (Mickleover Golf Club) |
John WALKER (Buxton & High Peak) |
Greg Watson () |
Ash Watts (Radcliffe-on-Trent) |
Pierre-Alain Weir () |
D Wheeldon (Atherstone) |
Christopher Whitmore (West Midlands & Widney Manor) |
Paul Whitworth (Thonock Park) |
Karl Wiggins (Mickleover Golf Club) |
Russell Willis (Erewash Valley) |
Peter Wilson (Ashbourne Golf Club) |
Graham Winfield (Mapperley) |
David Wood (Horsley Lodge Golf Club) |
Matthew Wood (iGolf) |
Paul Wootton () |
Dennis WRIGHT (Buxton & High Peak) |
James Young (Rothley Park Golf Club) |